A


Abel Barreto (Pinar del Río, 1977)

Adislen Reyes (La Habana, 1984)

Adriana Arronte (La Habana, 1980)

Alan Lacke (La Habana, 1988)

Alan Manuel González (La Habana, 1972)

Alberto Alejandro Rodríguez (La Habana, 1995)

Alberto Lago (Manzanillo, 1984)

Alejandro Campins (Manzanillo, 1981)

Alejandro García (La Habana, 1974)

Alejandro Figueredo (La Habana, 1991)

Alejandro Gómez Cangas (Villa Clara, 1986)

Alejandro Ulloa (La Habana, 1980)

Alex Hernández (La Habana, 1982)

Alexander Molina (Holguín, 1994)

Alfredo Mendoza (Media Luna, 1989)

Alfredo Sarabia (La Habana, 1986)

Alina Águila (La Habana, 1989)

Aliosky García (Cienfuegos, 1979)

Aluan Argüelles (La Habana, 1982)

Anddy Rodríguez (La Habana, 1982)

Andrey Quintana (Holguín, 1984)

Ángel Bárzaga (Manzanillo, 1989)

Ángel Delgado (La Habana, 1966)

Ángel Ricardo Ricardo Ríos (Holguín, 1965)

Arián Irsula (La Habana, 1984)

Ariel Cabrera Montejo (Camagüey, 1982)

Aviva A. Pérez (La Habana, 1984)

 

C


Camila García (La Habana, 1988)

Carlos Coronado (San Antonio de los Baños, 1988)

Carlos Quintana (La Habana, 1966)

Carlos Zorrilla (La Habana, 1988)

Celia-Yunior (La Habana, 1985-1984)

Chuli Herrera (Camagüey, 1987)

 

D


Daniel Madruga (Camagüey, 1992)

Danuel Méndez (La Habana, 1989)

Darwin Estacio (Manzanillo, 1982)

David Beltrán (La Habana, 1978)

Dayron Gallardo (La Habana, 1986)

Dayron González (La Habana, 1982)

Dennis Izquierdo (Holguín, 1980)

Denys San Jorge (Bauta, 1984)

Dorian D. Agüero (Las Tunas, 1989)

Duniesky Martín (Camagüey, 1983)

Duvier del Dago (Villa Clara, 1976)

 

E


Eduardo Lozano (Las Tunas, 1967)

Elizabet Cerviño (Manzanillo, 1986)

Elvis Céllez (Pinar del Río, 1972)

Emilio Nicolás Sánchez (La Habana, 1966)

Ernesto Crespo (La Habana, 1995)

Ernesto Domecq (La Habana, 1988)

Ernesto García Sánchez (La Habana, 1991)

Ernesto Gutiérrez Moya (La Habana, 1995)

 

F


Fernando Reyna (Granma, 1985)

Fernando Ruiz (La Habana, 1971)

Francisco Masó (La Habana, 1986)

Frank D. Valdés (Matanzas, 1988)

 

G


Gabriel Sánchez (Cabaiguán, 1979)

Gabriela García (La Habana, 1991)

Gerardo Liranza (San Antonio de los Baños, 1987)

Glauber Ballestero (La Habana, 1977)

Glenda Salazar (Holguín, 1982)

Guibert Rosales (La Habana, 1979)

Gustavo del Valle (Cienfuegos, 1985)

 

H


Hander Lara (La Habana, 1984)

Hanoi Pérez (La Habana, 1976)

Harold Vázquez (Camagüey, 1974)

Héctor Trujillo (La Habana, 1982)

Heidi García (Pinar del Río, 1980)

Henry Eric Hernández (Camagüey, 1971)

 

I


Italo Expósito (La Habana, 1980)

Iván Perera (La Habana, 1993)

 

J


Jacqueline Brito Jorge (La Habana, 1973)

Jassiel Palenzuela (La Habana, 1989)

Jenny Brito (La Habana, 1980)

Jesús Hdez-Güero (La Habana, 1983)

Jorge Juvenal Baró (La Habana, 1997)

Jorge Lavoy (La Habana, 1988)

Jorge Luis Bradshaw (Camagüey, 1988)

Jorge Luis Marrero (La Habana, 1970)

Jorge Mata (La Habana, 1970)

Jorge Wellesley (La Habana, 1979)

José Ángel Vincench (Holguín, 1973)

José Luis Lorenzo (Pinar del Río, 1976)

José Yaque (Manzanillo, 1985)

Juan Miranda (Caibarién, 1970)

Juanma García (Caibarién, 1986)

Julio César Llópiz (La Habana, 1984)

Julio Figueroa Beltrán (La Habana, 1984)

 

K


Karlos Pérez (Camagüey, 1990)

Katerine de la Paz (Bayamo, 1986)

Katia Leyva (Holguín, 1982)

Kmilo Morales (Holguín, 1990)

 

L


Lancelot Alonso (La Habana, 1986)

Laura Carralero (Holguín, 1991)

Lázaro Saavedra Nande (La Habana, 1995)

Leandro Feal (La Habana, 1986)

Leo de la O (Bayamo, 1986)

Leonardo Gutiérrez (La Habana, 1973)

Lester Álvarez (Camagüey, 1984)

Leticia Morejón (La Habana, 1990)

Leticia Sánchez (Cabaiguán, 1985)

Levi Orta (La Habana, 1984)

Lianet Martínez (Cienfuegos, 1993)

Linet Sánchez (Santa Clara, 1989)

Lisandra Ramírez (La Habana, 1986)

Lisyanet Rodríguez (Sancti Spíritus, 1989)

Liudmila López Domínguez (La Habana, 1977)

Luis Barbachano (La Habana, 1966)

Luis Enrique López-Chávez (Manzanillo, 1988)

Luis López del Castillo (Camagüey, 1976)

Luis Manuel Otero (La Habana, 1987)

Luis Miguel Rivero (Cienfuegos, 1990)

 

M


Maikel Domínguez (Holguín, 1986)

Maikel Sotomayor (Manzanillo, 1989)

Manuel Martínez Ojea (Las Tunas, 1968)

Marcel Molina (Cienfuegos, 1987)

Marco Arturo Herrera (La Habana, 1991)

Mari Claudia García (La Habana, 1989)

Marlon Portales (Pinar del Río, 1991)

Marlys Fuego (Las Tunas, 1988)

Mauricio Abad (La Habana, 1985)

Maykel Linares (Caibairén, 1979)

Medialuna (Granma, 1992-1987)

Michel Armenteros (La Habana, 1977)

Michel Chailloux (Holguín, 1983)

Michel Pérez ‘Pollo’ (Manzanillo, 1981)

Miguel Alejandro Machado (Artemisa, 1990)

Miroslav de la Torre (Camagüey, 1992)

 

N


Napoles Marty (Camagüey, 1982)

Nelson Jalil (Camagüey, 1984)

Néstor Siré (Camagüey, 1988)

Niels Reyes (Santa Clara, 1977)

Noel Morera (Matanzas, 1962)

 

O


Onay Rosquet (La Habana, 1987)

Orestes Hernández (Holguín, 1981)

Orlando Almanza (Las Tunas, 1989)

Óscar Aguirre (Las Tunas, 1965)

Ossain Raggi (La Habana, 1967)

Osvaldo González (Camagüey, 1982)

Osy Milián (La Habana, 1992)

 

P


Pablo Rosendo (San Cristóbal, 1988)

Pavel Acosta (Camagüey, 1975)

Pedro Luis Cuéllar (Cárdenas, 1994)

Pedro Vizcaíno (La Habana, 1966)

Plastic Guajiras Amarilys González (Matanzas, 1977) Yailyn González (La Habana, 1982)

 

R


Rafael Villares (La Habana, 1989)

Ramón Williams (La Habana, 1969)

Ranfis Suárez (Pinar del Río, 1984)

Raunel González (Santa Clara, 1979)

Reinier Luaces (Remedios, 1988)

Reinier Nande (La Habana, 1979)

Renier Quer (La Habana, 1983)

Reynier Ferrer (La Habana, 1979)

Reynier García (La Habana, 1987)

Reynier Leyva Novo (La Habana, 1983)

Ricardo Miguel Hernández (La Habana, 1984)

Richard Somonte (La Habana, 1991)

Rigoberto Díaz (Ciego de Ávila, 1990)

Robin Pau (La Habana, 1997)

Rodney Batista (La Habana, 1988)

Roger Toledo (Camagüey, 1986)

Rosmery Sanabria (La Habana, 1992)

Rubén Fuentes (Matanzas, 1980)

Ruslán Torres (Holguín, 1976)

 

S


Samuel Riera (La Habana, 1978)

Sendero del Polen

Serones Art Group Paolo García (Isla de la Juventud, 1987) Antonio Álvarez (La Habana, 1990)

 

V


Vladimir Llaguno (La Habana, 1963)

Vladimir Sagols (La Habana, 1975)

 

W


Wilber Aguilera (Camagüey, 1988)

William Pérez (Cienfuegos, 1965)

 

Y


Yamilys Brito Jorge (La Habana, 1972)

Yanluis Bergareche (La Habana, 1978)

Yeremy Guerra (Manzanillo, 1984)

Yohy Suárez (La Habana, 1989)

Yonlay Cabrera (La Habana, 1988)

Yornel Martínez (Manzanillo, 1981)

Yoxi Velázquez (Holguín, 1988)

Yuniel Delgado (La Habana, 1984)

Yunier Figueredo LORA (Bayamo, 1984)

Yunior Acosta ‘Yimmy’ (Santa Clara, 1978)

Yuri Santana (San José de las Lajas, 1983)

© 2018 CdeCuba Magazine. Developed by HabanaWebs